Joli doublé à Quéven, bravo Olivier et Guénolé. |
Écrit par Administrator
|
24-08-2017 |
20 août 2017 - Quéven
D1 D2
1 |
ROBIC Adrien |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
1:34:04 |
2 |
BERNARD Olivier |
TAUPONT CYCLISME |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
0:00:20 |
3 |
MERVEILLEUX Guenole |
TAUPONT CYCLISME |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
4 |
JOUEN Dorian |
TEAM TSM |
Junior |
J1 |
'' |
5 |
DROAL Paul |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
6 |
QUENAULT Guillaume |
VC MUREAUX |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
7 |
ETESSE Alan |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
8 |
JAMBOU Philippe |
CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D2 |
'' |
9 |
DIASCORN Florent |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
10 |
GRAGNIC Simon |
EC Quévenoise |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
11 |
DANET Remy |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
12 |
RIOU Philippe |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
13 |
GOISLARD Lionel |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
14 |
LE BOUDOUIL Romain |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
15 |
JOSSO Valentin |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
16 |
EVEN Florian |
CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
17 |
LE GARREC Erwan |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
18 |
TREHIN Christian |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
19 |
LE BELLEC Anthony |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
20 |
BALTENWECK Andreas |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
Junior |
J1 |
'' |
21 |
CLEREN Patrice |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
22 |
LE CORRE Mickael |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
23 |
COULANGE Thomas |
CC CONCARNOIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
24 |
PERROT Jose |
VC CHATEAULINOIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
25 |
DAUTAIS Julien |
SC MALESTROIT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
26 |
DAVID Jean Baptiste |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
27 |
RANNOU Marc |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
28 |
SEVENO Benoit |
VC BELLILOIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
29 |
PARRA Nicolas |
EC QUEVENOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D2 |
'' |
30 |
PERROUX David |
VC DES ALPILLES |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
31 |
LE HENANFF Pierre Yves |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D2 |
'' |
32 |
KERVAREC Romain |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
33 |
PRIOULT Miguel |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
34 |
VASSILEFF Remi |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
35 |
LE GOFF Cyrille |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
36 |
LE GLOAN Julien |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
37 |
GRAMOULLE Loic |
CC CONCARNOIS |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
38 |
MENGUY Gerard |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
39 |
DEREDEL Allan |
UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
40 |
RIBLER Romuald |
UCL HENNEBONT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
41 |
GUILBAUD Nicolas |
AC LANESTER 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
42 |
RYO Dominique |
CC CONCARNEAU |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
43 |
LE TERRIEN Cedric |
AC LANESTER 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
44 |
LE BORGNE Claude |
CC CONCARNEAU |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
45 |
CANEVET Noël |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D2 |
'' |
46 |
NAYL Fabien |
SC MALESTROIT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
47 |
LAVENANT Nicolas |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D2 |
'' |
48 |
DANA Kevin |
EC QUEVENOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
D1 |
'' |
49 |
LE MOING Nicolas |
VCP LORIENT |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D1 |
'' |
50 |
TEXIER Stephane |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D2 |
'' |
D3 D4
1 |
GUILLOU Pascal |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
|
2 |
HERLEDANT Michel |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
3 |
HINAULT Gilles |
DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
4 |
APPERE Marc |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
5 |
EUZENOT Herve |
TEAM ARCAFILMS |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
1:25:00 |
6 |
DUFRIEN Ludovic |
CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
7 |
GUILLOU Jonathan |
CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
8 |
GROUSSET Patrick |
EC QUEVENOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
9 |
ARHUR Jérémy |
UCC MONTRESOR |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
10 |
BODROS Bruno |
AC GOUESNOU |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
11 |
LE POTIER Michel |
VCP LOUDEAC |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
12 |
GLOTIN Hervé |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
13 |
LE GAL Christophe |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
14 |
GRAIGNIC Mickael |
EC QUEVENOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
15 |
MALIGORNE Olivier |
VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
16 |
EVANO Benoit |
TEAM ARCAFILMS |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
17 |
MENANT Boris |
AC TREGUNCOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
18 |
MOREAU Tanguy |
VS RIEUX 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
19 |
PELTIER Vincent |
TAUPONT CYCLISME |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
20 |
OLLIERO Yann |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
21 |
GALLAIS Thierry |
VC PONTIVYEN |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
22 |
HOURMANT Jean Pierre |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D4 |
'' |
23 |
BALLOT Stephane |
AC LANESTER 56 |
Pass'Cyclisme |
D3 |
'' |
|
Dernière mise à jour : ( 29-08-2017 )
|